Super Junior’s First Japanese Single Ranked 2nd on the Oricon Weekly Chart!

15 June 2011 at 6:20 PM | Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

 wow, ada kabar gembira nih E.L.F kabarnya single jepang super junior menduduki peringkat ke 2 di chart oricon. Album single super junior telah terjual lebih dari 100.000 untuk hari pertama.  oh ya katanya sih, suju bakal ngadain SUSHOW 3 di Tokyo International Forum hall pada tanggal 2 dan 3 juli. dan lebih dahsyatnya lagi nih, Super Show 3D akan ditayangkan di bioskop seluruh jepang pada tanggal 2 juli-15 juli. #beruntung banget ya mereka, kita berdoa aja mudah-mudahan super show 3D atau sushow 4 akan diadakan di Indonesia. amien :)#

Credits by: SMTOWN facebook

posted by: yasmin (jijoontaeminchullie.wordpress.com)

 

 

 

Leave a Comment »

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.
Entries and comments feeds.

%d bloggers like this: